14U SCHEDULE

14U GRANDVIEW 

THURSDAY

TIME

FIELD

TEAM

SCORE

TEAM

SCORE

5:00

1

LOGAN PRIDE INDIANA

3

LADYNEERS KENTUCKY

5

5:00

2

WRATH 05 KENTUCKY

1

E TENNESSEE LADY FURY 05

3

5:00

3

SOUTH CAROLINA MOJO KEL

2

MC SLUGGERS KENTUCKY

1

6:15

1

VIRGINIA CRUSHERS

1

BATSWAG KENTUCKY

4

6:15

2

HOWARD CO THUNDER INDIANA

4

JINX SOFTBALL KENTUCKY

2

6:15

3

SOUTH CAROLINA MOJO BUSBEE

3

STUNNERS KENTUCKY

10

7:30

1

EAST TENNESSEE LADY PATRIOTS

0

CENTRAL KENTUCKY MYSTIXX

0

7:30

2

EAST TENNESSEE LADY FURY 04

2

LEGACY HONOR KENTUCKY

9

7:30

3

EAST TENNESSEE INSANITY

4

LUNACHICKS INDIANA

0

8:45

1

ICONIQ KENTUCKY

2

WEST VIRGINIA ELITE

4

8:45

2

TENNESSEE BASH

2

LEGACY HONOR KENTUCKY

2

8:45

3

EAST TENNESSEE INSANITY

10

KAOS SOFTBALL KENTUCKY

5

 

FRIDAY

TIME

FIELD

TEAM

SCORE

TEAM

SCORE

9:00

1

LOGAN PRIDE INDIANA

0

WRATH 05 KENTUCKY

2

9:00

2

SOUTH CAROLINA MOJO KEL

7

LADYNEERS KENTUCKY

7

9:00

3

VIRGINIA CRUSHERS

4

MC SLUGGERS KENTUCKY

3

10:15

1

HOWARD CO THUNDER INDIANA

6

BATSWAG KENTUCKY

1

10:15

2

SOUTH CAROLINA MOJO BUSBEE

5

JINX SOFTBALL KENTUCKY

0

10:15

3

EAST TENNESSEE LADY PATRIOTS

2

WEST VIRGINIA ELITE

12

11:30

1

TENNESSEE BASH

8

STUNNERS KENTUCKY

4

11:30

2

CENTRAL KENTUCKY MYSTIXX

0

E TENNESSEE LADY FURY 05

11

11:30

3

EAST TENNESSEE LADY FURY 04

6

KAOS SOFTBALL KENTUCKY

0

12:45

1

LUNACHICKS INDIANA

6

ICONIQ KENTUCKY

5

 

 

14U BRACKET

14U GRANDVIEW 

Friday

TIME

G

FIELD

TEAM                                :

SCORE

TEAM                                    :

SCORE

12:45

1

2

CAROLINA MOJO 

8

MC SLUGGERS KY

1

12:45

2

3

LOGAN PRIDE INDIANA

1

JINX SOFTBALL KENTUCKY

0

2:00

3

1

HOWARD CO THUNDER IN 

7

PATRIOTS TENNESSEE 

5

2:00

4

2

E TENN LADY FURY 04

4

STUNNERS KENTUCKY

5

2:00

5

3

CAROLINA MOJO BUSBEE

4

ICONIQ KENTUCKY

0

3:15

6

1

VIRGINIA CRUSHERS

6

E TENN LADY FURY 05

3

3:15

7

2

BATSWAG KENTUCKY

2

TENNESSEE BASH

5

3:15

8

3

LUNACHICKS INDIANA 

2

WRATH KENTUCKY

9

4:30

9

1

Carolina Mojo

0

LEGACY HONOR KENTUCKY

6

4:30

10

2

LADYNEERS KENTUCKY

12

Logan Pride Indiana

6

4:30

11

3

Howard Co Thunder

2

C KY MYSTIXX 

4

5:45

12

1

WEST VIRGINIA ELITE

2

Stunners KY

1

5:45

13

2

Mojo Busbee

4

E TENNESSEE INSANITY

3

5:45

14

3

KAOS SOFTBALL KY

6

Crushers

1

Saturday

TIME

G

FIELD

TEAM                              :

SCORE

TEAM                                       :

SCORE

9:00

15

1

ETN Lady Fury 04

4

BatSwag

0

9:00

16

2

Iconiq

0

Mojo Kel

4

9:00

17

3

ETN Fury 05

3

Logan Pride

2

10:15

18

1

MC Slugger

0

Stunners

14

10:15

19

2

Patriots

5

Crushers

6

10:15

20

3

Jinx

0

LunaChicks

7

11:30

21

1

Thunder

4

ETN Insanity

5

11:30

22

2

Jinx

0

Fury

10

11:30

23

3

Mojo Kel

13

Patriots

2

12:45

24

1

Fury 05

1

MC Sluggers

2

12:45

25

2

Stunners

5

Logan Pride

6

12:45

26

3

Crushers

2

Iconiq

1

2:00

27

1

Lunachicks

3

Batswag

4

2:00

28

2

TN Bash

4

Legacy Honor

3

2:00

29

3

LadyNeers

6

CKY Mystix

7

3:15

30

2

WV Elite

2

Mojo Busbee

1

3:15

31

3

Kaos

0

Wrath

6

3:15

32

1

Batswag

2

Thunder

5

4:30

33

1

Logan Pride

4

Crushers

6

4:30

34

2

MC Sluggers

0

IN Intensity

2

4:30

35

3

Fury 04

3

Mojo Kel

7

5:45

36

3

Thunder

11

Kaos

1

5:45

37

1

Crushers

0

LadyNeers

9

5:45

38

2

Insanity

7

Legacy Honor

6

7:00

39

1

Mojo Kel

4

Mojo Busbee

8

7:00

40

2

Bash

8

Mystixx

3

7:00

41

3

WVA Elite

4

Wrath

1

Sunday

TIME

G

FIELD

TEAM                             :

SCORE

TEAM                                     :

SCORE

9:00

42

2

Mojo Busbee

11

Insanity

7

9:00

43

1

LadyNeers

11

Thunder

6

10:15

44

2

Mystix

2

Mojo Busbee

7

10:15

45

1

Wrath

4

LadyNeers

9

11:30

46

1

Bash

2

WV Elite

3

11:30

47

2

Mojo Busbee

1

LadyNeers

4

12:45

48

1

Bash

4

LadyNeers

3

2:00

49

1

WV Elite

4

Bash

13

3:15

50

1

WV Elite

2

Bash

3