12U GAME TIMES

Thursday    12U   WHITE TOP PARK - BRISTOL

 

TIME

FIELD

TEAM

SCORE

TEAM

SCORE

5:00

A

LOGAN PRIDE INDIANA

7

VIRGINIA CRUSHERS SHAFFER

6

5:00

B

SO INDIANA LUNACHICKS

6

VIRGINIA CRUSHERS WOLF

5

5:00

C

CATS2K7 INDIANA

6

CENTRAL KENTUCKY SLAMMERS

8

5:00

D

W VIRG. DIAMOND EXPRESS 07

2

KENTUCKY RENEGADES

6

6:15

A

EAST TENNESSEE LADY FURY

5

CAPITAL CITY CRUSH KY. 07

0

6:15

B

SOUTH CAROLINA MOJO 

16

INDIANA MAGIC 07

1

6:15

C

BROWNSBURG BULLDOGS IN.

1

SMASHHOUSE KENTUCKY 07

9

6:15

D

INTRUDERS MICHIGAN

3

LAKE CUMBERLAND KY 07

4

7:30

A

TENNESSEE BASH

5

LAWRENCEBURG ACES KY

4

7:30

B

DIAMOND DUSTERS W. VIRG.

5

CRUSADERS FASTPITCH TENN

4

7:30

C

PRIDE FASTPITCH TENNESSEE

1

S KENTUCKY KATZ

3

 

Friday   WHITE TOP PARK BRISTOL

TIME

FIELD

TEAM

SCORE

TEAM

SCORE

9:00

A

LOGAN PRIDE INDIANA

1

EAST TENNESSEE LADY FURY

2

9:00

B

CATS2K7 INDIANA

4

VIRGINIA CRUSHERS SHAFFER

2

9:00

C

SMASHHOUSE KENTUCKY 07 

2

VIRGINIA CRUSHERS WOLF

1

9:00

D

TENNESSEE BASH

5

LAKE CUMBERLAND KY

1

10:15

A

W VIRG. DIAMOND EXPRESS 07

2

BROWNSBURG BULLDOGS IN.

5

10:15

B

SOUTH CAROLINA MOJO

5

CAPITAL CITY CRUSH KY. 07

2

10:15

C

INTRUDERS MICHIGAN

2

LAWRENCEBURG ACES KY

14

10:15

D

CENTRAL KENTUCKY SLAMMERS

6

DIAMOND DUSTERS W. VIRG.

13

11:30

A

SO. INDIANA LUNACHICKS

4

S KENTUCKY KATZ

3

11:30

B

INDIANA MAGIC 07

 

PRIDE FASTPITCH TENNESSEE

 

11:30

C

CRUSADERS FASTPITCH TENN

13

KENTUCKY RENEGADES

0

 

12U BRACKET

12U WHITE TOP PARK

Friday

TIME

G

FIELD

TEAM                                :

SCORE

TEAM                                     :

SCORE

11:30

1

D

TENNESSEE PRIDE 

1

LAWRENCEBURG ACES

5

12:45

2

B

MICHIGAN INTRUDERS

2

VIRGINIA CRUSHERS WOLF

8

12:45

3

C

VA CRUSHERS SHAFFER

0

E TENN LADY FURY

12

12:45

4

D

TENNESSEE BASH

11

WV DIAMOND EXPRESS

4

2:00

5

B

LOGAN PRIDE INDIANA

1

BROWNSBURG BULLDOGS 

6

2:00

6

C

CRUSADERS TENNESSEE 

16

RENEGADES KENTUCKY

0

2:00

9

D

Aces

1

CAROLINA MOJO

2

3:15

7

B

S KY KATZ 

7

LUNACHICKS INDIANA

5

3:15

8

C

DIAMOND DUSTERS WV

6

C KY SLAMMERS 

0

3:15

10

D

Pride

 

Intruders

 

4:30

11

B

Lunachicks

7

Slammers

0

4:30

12

D

Crushers

4

Intruders

9

4:30

13

C

Renegades

4

Aces

5

4:30

14

A

Express

4

Logan Pride 

8

             

 

Saturday

TIME

G

FIELD

TEAM                                :

SCORE

TEAM                                        :

SCORE

9:00

15

C

Express

2

Slammers

4

9:00

16

D

Lunachicks

5

Pride

3

9:00

17

A

Crushers Shaffer 

6

Renegades

7

10:15

18

C

Intruders

8

Slammers

5

10:15

19

D

Renegades

2

Lunachicks

8

10:15

20

B

Crushers Wolf

12

Lady Fury

2

11:30

21

C

TENNESSEE BASH

6

Brownsburg Bulldogs

1

11:30

22

D

Crusaders

0

Mojo

7

11:30

23

B

Katz

7

Dusters

0

12:45

24

C

Intruders

1

Crusaders

12

12:45

25

D

Logan Pride

8

Katz

4

12:45

26

B

Aces

7

Fury

1

2:00

27

C

Lunachicks

4

Bulldogs

7

2:00

28

D

Crushers Wolf

9

Bash

4

2:00

29

B

Mojo

2

Dusters

1

3:15

30

C

Crusaders

5

Logan Pride

0

3:15

31

D

Aces

7

Brownsburg Bulldogs

6

Sunday

TIME

G

FIELD

TEAM                                   :

SCORE

TEAM                                       :

SCORE

9:00

32

C

Tennessee Bash

4

Crusaders

6

9:00

33

B

WV Dusters

7

Lawrenceburg Aces

1

10:15

34

B

Crushers Wolf Virginia

2

Mojo Carolina

7

10:15

35

C

Crusaders

1

WV Dusters

3

11:30

36

C

Crushers Wolf

0

Dusters

4

12:45

37

C

Mojo

10

Dusters

8

2:00

38

C