10U GAME TIMES

10U RIDGEVIEW SCHOOL

THURSDAY

TIME

FIELD

TEAM

SCORE

TEAM

SCORE

5:00

1

SO. INDIANA REIGN

0

CAPITAL CITY CRUSH KENTUCKY

12

5:00

2

CATS INDIANA

14

KENTUCKY RAMPAGE

0

5:00

3

INDIANA FUSION ELITE

13

WEST LIBERTY OHIO

1

6:15

1

EAST TENNESSEE LADY FURY

2

MID AMERICA STING KENTUCKY

8

6:15

2

BLUEGRASS FORCE KENTUCKY

16

TENNESSEE BASH

2

6:15

3

EAST TENNESSEE INSANITY

0

CAMPBELLSVILLE ACES KENTUCKY

5

7:30

1

LOGAN PRIDE INDIANA

 

ALABAMA TNT

 

7:30

2

EAST TENNESSEE INSANITY

 

EAST KENTUCKY SELECT CHAOS

 

 

FRIDAY

TIME

FIELD

TEAM

SCORE

TEAM

SCORE

10:00

1

SO. INDIANA REIGN

10

WEST LIBERTY OHIO

9

11:15

1

CATS INDIANA

1

CAPITAL CITY CRUSH KENTUCKY

14

11:15

2

EAST TENNESSEE LADY FURY

16

CAMPBELLSVILLE ACES KENTUCKY

5

11:15

3

LOGAN PRIDE INDIANA

5

KENTUCKY RAMPAGE

3

12:45

1

INDIANA FUSION ELITE

7

EAST KENTUCKY SELECT

6

12:45

2

TENNSSSEE BASH

1

MID AMERICA STING KENTUCKY

8

12:45

3

BLUEGRASS FORCE KENTUCKY

3

ALABAMA TNT

2

 

10U BRACKET

10U RIDGEVIEW

Friday

TIME

G

FIELD

TEAM                              :

SCORE

TEAM                                     :

SCORE

2:00

1

1

E TENN LADY FURY 

1

STING KENTUCKY

4

2:00

2

2

BLUEGRASS FORCE KY

8

CAMPBELLSVILLE ACES 

1

3:15

3

1

RAMPAGE KENTUCKY

2

INDIANA CATS 

7

3:15

4

2

S INDIANA REIGN

0

TENNESSEE BASH

9

4:30

5

1

INDIANA FUSION

10

WEST LIBERTY FORCE 

2

4:30

6

2

CAPITAL CITY CRUSH

7

E KENTUCKY SELECT

0

5:45

7

1

TNT ALABAMA

8

LOGAN PRIDE INDIANA

2

5:45

8

2

E TENNESSEE INSANITY

3

STING

7

             

 Saturday

TIME

G

FIELD

TEAM                               :

SCORE

TEAM                                 :

SCORE

9:00

9

1

FORCE

7

Cats

1

9:00

10

2

TN Bash

0

IN Fusion

4

10:15

11

1

Cap. City Crush

0

TNT ALA

6

10:15

12

2

ETN FURY

13

S IN Reign

0

11:30

13

1

E KY Select Chaos

0

E TN Insanity

5

11:30

14

2

CVILLE ACES

9

Rampage

5

11:30

15

3

W. Liberty Force

0

Logan Pride

13

12:45

16

3

E TN Fury

3

E KY Select Choas

2

12:45

17

1

E TN Insanity

2

Rampage

3

12:45

18

2

Campbellsville Aces

11

W Liberty Force

3

2:00

19

2

S IN Reign

1

Logan Pride

12

2:00

20

3

Cats

8

E TN Fury

3

2:00

21

1

TN Bash

7

Rampage

6

3:15

22

2

Cap City Crush

7

Campbellsville Aces

0

3:15

23

1

Sting

0

Force

9

3:15

24

3

IN Fusion

5

TNT AL

4

4:30

25

1

Cats

13

TN Bash

0

4:30

26

2

Cap City

8

Logan Pride

0

             

 Sunday

TIME

G

FIELD

TEAM                               :

SCORE

TEAM                                    :

SCORE

9:00

27

1

Sting

4

Cats

3

9:00

28

2

Cap City Crush

8

TNT Ala

1

10:15

29

1

Force

7

IN Fusion

2

10:15

30

2

Sting

0

Cap City Crush

3

11:30

31

1

IN Fusion

0

Cap City Crush

10

12:45

32

1

Bluegrass Force

5

Cap City Crush

2

2:00

33

1