HSD Qpen WORLD SERIES

HSD OPEN WORLD SERIES WINGED DEER PARK

THURSDAY POOL PLAY

TIME

FIELD

TEAM

SCORE

TEAM

SCORE

9:00

4

INDIANA PHOENIX WINANS

9

KENTUCKY BLAST

2

10:30

3

UNICOI LADY DEVILS TENN

6

INTENSITY INDIANA

1

10:30

4

H C THUNDER SOUTH CAROLINA

15

INDIANA BEAST RAGE MOORE

3

12:00

3

THUNDER FASTPITCH CLOUSE

4

FT WAYNE DIAMONDBACKS

7

12:00

4

SWVA SHOCKERS SELECT

4

INDIANA BEAST LITTLE

5

1:30

3

INDIANA PHOENIX WINANS

o

ALLIANCE FASTPITCH TENN

4

1:30

4

UNICOI LADY DEVILS TENN

6

SWVA SHOCKERS

2

3:00

2

BANDITS ELITE INDIANA

7

KENTUCKY BLAST

13

3:00

3

FT WAYNE JEDI INDIANA

7

INTENSITY INDIANA

2

3:00

4

H C THUNDER SOUTH CAROLINA 

0

INDIANA THUNDER FEATHER

5

4:30

1

BETSY LOGGERS TENNESSEE

6

THUNDER FASTPITCH CLOUSE

1

4:30

2

INDIANA FORCE

9

INDIANA BEAST RAGE MOORE

5

4:30

3

SANDLOT SOFTBALL OHIO

5

ALLIANCE FASTPITCH TENN

13

4:30

4

INDIANA THUNDER FEATHER

4

INDIANA BEAST LITTLE

5

6:00

1

BETSY LOGGERS TENNESSEE

0

FT WAYNE DIAMONDBACKS

5

6:00

2

BANDITS ELITE INDIANA

9

FT WAYNE JEDI INDIANA

8

6:00

3

SANDLOT SOFTBALL OHIO

1

INDIANA FORCE

6

 

HSD Qpen WORLD SERIES

HSD  OPEN FRIDAY – WINGED DEER -

TIME

F

G

TEAM                                  :

SCORE

TEAM                                       :

SCORE

9:00

3

1

THUNDER SC

7

INDIANA BEAST WICKED

0

9:00

4

2

INDIANA BANDITS

1

KENTUCKY BLAST

3

9:00

1

3

DIAMONDBACKS INDIANA

1

FT WAYNE JEDI INDIANA

5

10:30

4

4

BETSY LOLLYGAGGERS

12

SANDLOT OHIO

1

10:30

5

5

INDIANA BEAST RAGE

1

INDIANA FORCE

15

10:30

3

6

SWVA SHOCKERS SELECT

4

INTENSITY TENNESSEE

0

12:00

4

7

INDIANA BEAST LITTLE

11

ALLIANCE TENNESSEE

1

12:00

2

8

INDIANA PHOENIX

4

THUNDER FEATHERS

6

12:00

3

9

LADY DEVILS TENNESSEE

3

HC THUNDER SC

6

1:30

2

10

THUNDER CLOUSE INDIANA

0

KY BLAST

12

1:30

4

11

INDIANA BANDITS

0

DIAMONDBACKS INDIANA

6

1:30

3

12

INDIANA BEAST WICKED

0

ALLIANCE INDIANA

7

3:00

3

13

LADY DEVILS

6

INDIANA BEAST

1

3:00

2

14

THUNDER CLOUSE

10

INTENSITY TENNESSEE

0

3:00

4

16

INDIANA BEAST WICKED

0

DIAMONDBACKS

7

4:30

3

15

SANDLOT OHIOTENN

8

PHOENIX INDIANA

10

4:30

4

17

ALLIANCE TENNESSEE

6

INDIANA BANIDTS

3

4:30

2

19

INDIANA BEAST RAGE

4

THUNDER CLOSUE

11

4:30

1

20

INTENSITY TENNESSEE

4

LADY DEVILS TENN

16

6:00

3

18

PHOENIX INDIANA

2

ALLIANCE TENN

5

6:00

1

21

DIAMONBACKS

0

SANDLOTS OHIO

6

6:00

2

22

FT WAYNE JEDI

8

LOLLYGAGGERS TENNESSEE

9

6:00

4

23

THUNDER SC

0

INDIANA FORCE

10

6:00

5

24

SWVA SHOCKERS

8

KY BLAST

2

6:00

RV2

25

INDIANA BEAST LITTLE

5

THUNDER FEATHERS

4

 

HSD  C SATURDAY – WINGED DEER-

TIME

F

G

TEAM                                  :

SCORE

TEAM                                       :

SCORE

9:00

3

26

DIAMONDBACKS INDIANA

6

KY BLAST

10

9:00

1

27

LADY DEVILS TENN

3

THUNDER FEATHER INDIANA

4

9:00

2

28

THUNDER CLOUSE INDIANA

3

FT WAYNE JEDI INDIANA

14

9:00

4

29

ALLIANCE TENNESSEE

4

THUNDER SC

7

10:30

1

30

LOLLYGAGGERS TENN

0

INDIANA FORCE

12

10:30

2

31

SWVA SHOCKERS

3

INDIANA BEAST LITTLE

16

10:30

3

32

KY BLAST 

2

THUNDER FEATHERS

5

10:30

4

33

JEDI INDIANA 

8

THUNDER SC 

9

12:00

3

34

LOLLYGAGGERS TN

9

THUNDER FEATHERS

5

12:00

4

35

SWVA SHOCKERS 

5

HC THUNDER SC

0

1:30

3

36

INDIANA FORCE 

5

INDIANA BEAST LITTLE

1

1:30

4

37

BETSY LOLLYGAGGERS 

3

SWVA SHOCKERS

6

3:00

4

38

INDIANA BEAST LITTLE 

0

SWVA SHOCKERS 

10

4:30

4

39

INDIANA FORCE CHAMPIONSHIP

10

SWVA SHOCKERS

0